Drakonin

 English, Polish
Registered for 1261 days
Last visit on 01/26/2020 at 09:47

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc15651301743%
ALCHEMISTSnc159880850%
DIABALLIKnc14520020%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc160419-1261%
DUNGEON PETZnc148320529%
TRAJANnc14931-150%
TZOLK'IN15e21465137110756%
TZOLK'IN MARKET VARIANTnc15421-233%