garthg

 Hobart
 English
Registered for 1399 days
Last visit on 2017-05-15 at 06:24

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc151410150%
ALCHEMISTSnc14710010%
DEUSnc14450020%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc13940-30%
DUNGEON LORDSnc1529100100%
TRAJANnc14710-10%