44 years old
pyranoir

 Roanoke. VA
 English
Registered for 1970 days
Last visit on 2020-04-08 at 15:21

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc141511514%
BRUXELLES 1893nc14400020%
CONCORDIAnc1475802128%
DEUSnc1380201910%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc12300-120%
DUNGEON LORDSnc14870010%
GINKGOPOLISnc14400020%
KHITANnc14820010%
NATIONS: THE DICE GAMEnc13060-90%