38 years old
ZekeR

 Minnesota
 English
Registered for 1861 days
Last visit on 05/21/2017 at 23:24

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc114120209%
ALHAMBRAnc14352-529%
CONCORDIAnc150510233%
DELUXE CAMPINGnc14330040%
DEUSnc145410420%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc14209-1538%
DUNGEON PETZ174e15661901145%
NATIONS: THE DICE GAMEnc14610-10%
THE BOSSnc14710-10%
TZOLK'INnc14450010%