45 years old
wajwa

 Polish, English
Registered for 2873 days
Last visit on 04/22/2017 at 14:44

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc15564317137%
CONCORDIAnc14510010%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc15466-1924%
MYRMESnc14310020%
TRAJANnc16989-2725%
TZOLK'INnc18181704527%