reddyredrooster

 English
Registered for 2060 days
Last visit on 06/14/2017 at 08:16

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLA1157e152510150%
ALCHEMISTS508e1529100100%
ALHAMBRAnc13941-910%
DEUSnc1555200100%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc152911-0100%
DUNGEON LORDSnc14710010%
KANBANnc14650010%
TRAJANnc15291-0100%
TZOLK'INnc14520020%