reddyredrooster

 English
Registered for 2392 days
Last visit on 02/21/2018 at 05:35

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLAnc152510150%
ALCHEMISTSnc1529100100%
ALHAMBRAnc13941-910%
DEUSnc1555200100%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc15291-0100%
DUNGEON LORDSnc14710010%
KANBANnc14650010%
TRAJANnc15291-0100%
TZOLK'INnc14520020%