43 years old
pabula

 Krakow, Poland
 English, Deutsch, Polish
Registered for 3099 days
Last visit on 01/28/2020 at 00:44

  Rank ELO - Number of games - %
In Progress Won Drawn Lost
AGRICOLA1377e1438969117928%
ALCHEMISTS26e18527309145%
ALHAMBRA125e16624-180%
AMAZONESnc15290020%
BANGKOK KLONGS44e14650-30%
BRUXELLES 1893118e158840450%
BUTTON UP!82e14630-20%
CEPHALOPOD48e149410150%
CITIES115e148110325%
CONCORDIA32e1872120571%
DELUXE CAMPINGnc149210420%
DEUS132e1628120763%
DIABALLIKnc150010233%
DIE BURGEN VON BURGUNDnc173520-4829%
DORIX31e14580-20%
DRAGON FACEnc151110150%
DRôLES DE ZèBRESnc14880-10%
DUNGEON LORDS13e18747208646%
DUNGEON PETZ11e19267203369%
DVONN91e14830010%
EXXITnc14810010%
FINSTERE FLURE56e1571120529%
GINKGOPOLISnc148310713%
GIPF75e14820-10%
KABALEO7e1661400100%
KAMONnc152210150%
KANBAN21e181512603046%
KHITANnc151910150%
LA GUERRE DES MOUTONS101e15310-30%
MILLION CLUB15e160510-1148%
MYKERINOSnc15160020%
MYRMES55e18132023436%
NATIONS: THE DICE GAMEnc14763-538%
PALMYRAnc146820433%
PAXnc15413-538%
PüNCT45e14710010%
RALLYMAN17e179322305729%
ROMANS GO HOME!58e14722003536%
SARENAnc149710233%
SHAZAMMnc149310233%
SIAMnc14880010%
SPLITSnc151110150%
TATOO TURTLESnc14620-10%
THE BOSSnc15603-350%
TORRES59e15141-325%
TRAJANnc14772-722%
TWIN TIN BOTS3e1855120571%
TYRUS1000
TZAAR112e14500010%
TZOLK'IN110e172612002248%
VANUATUnc1545110233%
YINSH104e14670-10%
YOKAI NO MORInc149210150%
ZERTZ65e14740010%